EXHIBITORS 2022

A1 MORF Gallery

A2 FOCUS x MORF Gallery

A3 Chau Le Thai Huyen / James Earley / Miki Terai /Hom Nguyen
A4 Mitsuhiro HIguchi
A5 Zeljka Paic / Stavros Kotsakis / Jean philippe Deugnier A6 Tatsuya Tanaka / Bailart
A7 Heather Allison / Kouji Ohno
A8 Pato MATUS / Ion SEVERIN
A9 Eden DIEBEL / Lianne van der Plaat
A10 Lim Woo
A11 Art Blending X Joonhong Min
A12 Ginza Gallery G2
A13 Wolfgang Stiller
A14 NAMA Gallery / Hannah Robinett
A15 Jonathan Shimony / Quichi Chen / Leo&steph
A16 Ching-jung Chen
A17 GALLERY THE SKY
A18 Adler
A19 Muge Ceyhan / Frédérique Swist / Maria João Damas A20 FÉFÉ
A21 Tina Kim / Taehun Kwon

A22 Kyungeun Min

 

 

B1 Lina Khei / Si-Young Yang / Hojung Hwang
B2 Elke Jungbluth / Dongyeon Lee / Frédéric Chaume

B3 Modupe Odusote / Heenam Kim / Shota Mino
B4 Rick Midle / Mari Nishimura / Dunia Vera
B5 Amy Voss & Daniela Pasqualini / Beate Rosenfeld / Azeizah Alhassani
B6 Julien Clar / Isamu Shimada / Ayoung Jo / Olivier Coisne B7 Roselyne Dupetitpré / Jicheon Ottchil Art Center / Dojoong Jo / Alison Price

B8 Noa Ry / Tomo Sakurai / Naomi Nishizawa / Iva Troy / Michelle Yap /Anastasia Batabams / Sunghee Kim
B9 Subin Bang / Hyun-ah Kim / Ishmael Lartey
B10 Ellen Sheidlin

B11 Akshita Lad / Maria Lorena Lehman
B12 Space ccae / Alejandra Mijares
B13 Maggy Kukler / Altaf Al Ali / Suhyun Kim / Lika Tset
B14 HEOYU / Sooyoun KIM
B15 Ivan Shalmin
B16 Junko Umemiya / Natsuko Takekoshi / Naomi Nishizawa / Yohko Toda / Rokyu Murano
B17 Michelle Yap / Tatiana Georgieva / William Butcher / Winnie Kim
B18 Gilbert Ryu / Beate Krummer
B19 Fabiani - Tomasini - Maisoni
B20 Hisashi Tobikata / Yoko Morita / Jongsuk Lee /Sooman Moon / Ai Natori / Tarja Vandergoot


C1 Ken Sobajima / Jiyoon Wu / Yoonji CHOI
C2 Gwi Ok Cho / Yeon Hwa Sung / LEEHO
C4 Jiyoon Hong / Jiwon Jang / Sophie Levygaley / Jaime McGLINN / Yuiko Amano / Liz Darrell
C5 Kallista Ivanova / Michel Jesse / Darina Smolkina /Mike Thebridge
C6 David „FOX“ Lehmann / Nurim / Laura Chaplin /Ale Moreno / Kiara Machado / Monira Amelie EGENOLF
C7 IONNYK / Amarildo RUÇI
C8 Shin B / Clara Kim / Guillaume Eid / Maria Rebeca Capriles-Heller
C9 J Seo / Jaesun Lee / Jaikyung Lee
C10 Li Chevalier / Samantha Redfern
C11 Acosta Arts / Eunice Kim
C12 Joyman Gallery / Hyeon Kyeong Jeong
C13 Habitat Contemporary Gallery / Soryeong Kong
C14 Daniel Hattab
C15 TON Diamonds / Autino Francesca
C16 Faar Art Gallery / Adela Osmani
C17 Blair Treuer
C18 Françoise Dedon
C19 SALLY CENTIGRADE GALLERY / W.H.G
C20 NOIR / Young Eun Kim

C21 ARTSPER / Vanessa Bartel

C22 Florence Boré / Connie Fahy

C23 Takuya Sugiyama

C24 1719 Post-studio

C25 Wilks Chaplin / Iker Garcia Barrenetxea

C26 Jinsan Gallery / Gabrielle Maar

C27 Byungsu Lim / Zdenka Palkovic

C28 Jeong Hu Jang / Ana Fiorentino / Ida Kurniawan

C29 FOCUS PROJECT

C30 Aleksandre Vashakmadze / Iva Troj / Youngseo Kim /Grace Jihyeon Lee
C31 Sarah Soh
C32 Catarina Diaz / Sonia Travassos / Seung Eun Oh
C33 Sahong Geum / Keuntai Kim / MORF Gallery /Donsoon Lee / Meg Ozono
C34 Yejee Yoon / Ghina Sabra / Myeonghyeon An
C35 Sandy Iseli / Hermann Lederle / Emilie Chêne
C36 Fabian Sommer / Joshua Scranton
C37 Shay / Daniel Shin / Michael McCarthy
C38 Jb.Yun / Tuan Vu / Stéphanie Poppe
C39 Virga Siauciunaite
C40 Flower Shop / Marc Gonz / Lee.K / Lara Kim / Theodora DEA

C41 Isoo Lee / Ana Fiorentino / Sun-hwa Jeon
C42 Youyeong Seo / db Waterman / Eury Kim /Angelique de Graay
C43 Artkind / Oh Ah / Janey Lee / Claudia De la Hoz
C44 Dionyss (Niko SCHRÖDER) / Eloa Jane / Bo-Shou Peng
C45 Gallery Chiro / NANO
C46 Curateur / Bowyi Song / Menucha Page
C47 Juliane Blasquez / Julia Kim / Michael Peetermans / Devayani Vaishnav
C48 Galerie de l’Angle / Hyunkyung Kang / Tharwet Kamoun / Seungrak Lee

D1 Ki-hyeok Sung / Sunyoung Yoon
D2 Ashu Pine / Rika Maja Duevel / Hiromi Kawano / Xin Hwang

D3 Alice de Miramon / Jasmine Azarian
D4 Jungwon Chun / Jeremie Rodrigues / Oliver Stamp / Ana Kim / Christopher König / Yano Shoshi / Notseig
D5 Jerod / Michael Vincent Manalo / Xinqi LI / Camille Fournier / Bea Berg / Kyung Sun /Myung-sook Lee / Takashi Inaba / Alison Lee D6 JLF Gallery
D7 Pollyanna Iris C. Dee/ Ashima Kumar / Lou Youngbong/
Brigitte Parmentier /Manu De Mey / Marit Refsnes / Yiseo Noh /Ye eun Hwang / Mi Jean Kang
D8 Natalia Gleason / Brigitte Northover / Keum-nyeo Park /Carla Rump / Cristina Figarola / Hyangyeon Lee / Jeong Su Kim / Hee Sook Kim / Luise Ellerbrock
D9 Sylvie Fages / Birgit Pollklaesener / Leslie Laufman /Eleni pappa tsantilis / Alex Saman / Jungock Suh /
Yvonne Ottervanger
D10 Sam Rebrovich / Asko Art (Lars) / Tadaomi Kawasaki
D11 Emma Christian / Maki Nohara / Laëtitia /Soyang Lee / Ayano D12 George Gheorghe / Misook Kim / HIRO / Marc van der Leeden D13 Eunsu Choi / Prudence Au / Cécile Lucenay
D14 Kee-bong Choi / Carmen Lindahl / Eunmi Choi
D15 Haley Jane / Jaee Tee & Ben Chong See Wai / Irena Prochazkova

E1 CHAE, RIMM
E2 Maria Imperatore / Vyankka Pauline BALASABAS

E3 Christine Beloeuvre / Catalina Beres / Mi-ae Kim

E4 Chantal Charron / Petra Dippold-Goetz / Miho Endo

E5 Kim (IOU) Young-Ja / Pia Kintrup / Larissa ABTOVA

E6 Jeonghwan KIM / Rie Kito / Kim Ahonoukoun
E7 Laurence Treceño - Unik’art / PHJ Gallery / Peri Gutierrez

E8 Prof. Osman Shibir / Chanterax / Hunyoung Jang / Armando

E9 Birgit Maria Weinerth / Beddru / Woo-Kyung Jeong

E10 Jihye Yoo / Crystal Dombrosky / Rebecca Yunjeong Lee / Antoine Denain / Piyaz Yotpiya Promthong / Joel Douek

E11 Lyosuke Saitoh / Cristina Vitan / Marcel Speet
E12 Romi Myers / Mari Hiraga / Emory Marks / Chinwe Russel

E13 Teague Smith / Sunghee Kim
E14 Mariko Inoue / Anouk Marco / Elahe Jalili